Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Val Europe Food SAS
Serris, Franța
Val Europe Food SAS, Serris, Franța · Înregistrează-te: 433107802 · Forma companiei: SAS · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
205.500 €
Corporate purpose
Traditionelle Typrestaurierung
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2024 |
|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 200.000 € | 200.000 € |
| Bilanzsumme | 0,00 € | 1.084.894 € |
| Gewinn | 0,00 € | 205.500 € |
| Eigenkapital | 0,00 € | 209.748 € |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 35e | 35e |
| Kassenbestand | 0,00 € | 397,00 € |
| Forderungen | 0,00 € | 1.069.165 € |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 0,00 € | 875.146 € |
| Umsatz | — | 1.200.000 €e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 17,1 %e |
| EK-Quote | — | 19,3 % |
| EK-Rendite | — | 98 % |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | 34.286 €e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2015-12-31 | 2016-12-31 | 2018-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2024-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gebäude | — | 83.150 | — | 36.782 | — | — |
| Technische Anlagen, Industrieanlagen und Werkzeuge | — | 11.986 | — | 16.556 | — | — |
| Sonstige Sachanlagen | — | 42.764 | — | 25.700 | — | — |
| Darlehen | — | 29.332 | — | 29.551 | 0 | 15.342 |
| Sonstige finanzielle Vermögenswerte | — | 62.586 | — | 65.780 | — | — |
| INSGESAMT (I) | — | 229.817 | — | 174.370 | 0 | 15.342 |
| Roh-, Hilfs- und Betriebsstoffe | — | 19.301 | — | 26.981 | — | — |
| Clients und angehängte Konten | — | 560 | — | 1.865 | — | — |
| Übrige Forderungen | — | 585.960 | — | 996.450 | 0 | 1.069.165 |
| Geld | — | 73.486 | — | 26.567 | 0 | 397 |
| Nicht realisierte Aufwendungen | — | 74.454 | — | 78.090 | — | — |
| INSGESAMT (II) | — | 753.760 | — | 1.129.953 | 0 | 1.069.552 |
| GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V) | — | 983.577 | — | 1.304.323 | 0 | 1.084.894 |
| Soziales oder individuelles Kapital | — | 200.000 | — | 200.000 | 0 | 200.000 |
| Gesetzliche Reserve (1) | — | 2.000 | — | 20.000 | 0 | 20.000 |
| Erneute Verschiebung | — | 60.669 | — | 146.737 | 0 | -215.752 |
| GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust) | — | -26.091 | — | 74.566 | 0 | 205.500 |
| INSGESAMT (I) | — | 236.578 | — | 441.303 | 0 | 209.748 |
| Anleihen und Schulden gegenüber Kreditinstituten (3) | — | 378 | — | 438 | 0 | 399.677 |
| Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten | — | 500.381 | — | 520.351 | 0 | 421.839 |
| Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden | — | 246.240 | — | 342.231 | 0 | 53.630 |
| INSGESAMT (IV) | — | 746.999 | — | 863.020 | 0 | 875.146 |
| GESAMTSUMME (I bis V) | — | 983.577 | — | 1.304.323 | 0 | 1.084.894 |
| Davon kurzfristige Bankkredite sowie Guthaben von Banken und CCP. | — | 378 | — | 438 | — | — |
| Rechnungsabgegrenzte Verbindlichkeiten und Erträge mit weniger als einem Jahr | — | — | — | 863.020 | 0 | 351.501 |
Network
History
Anschrift: 14 Cours du Danube
21.04.2026 Anschrift: 14 Cours du Danube
BodaccPräs. Jean Damour
11.01.2022 Präsident Jean-Francois Marie Hugues Damour
Präs. Jean Damour
23.11.2016 Präsident Jean-Francois Marie Hugues Damour
Kapital: 200.000 €
07.07.2015 Kapital: 200.000 €
Eintragung
09.10.2000 Eintragung
Sitz: Serris, Frankreich
09.10.2000 Sitz: Serris, Frankreich
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Val Europe Food SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (5)
14 Cours du Danube, 77700 Serris
- Brendy'S Cafe VDE SAS
14 Cours du Danube, 77700 Serris · 989610365
- Cripant SAS
14 Cours du Danube, 77700 Serris · 431419118
- Lightea Paris 6 Sàrl
14 Cours Du Danube, 77700 Serris · 830828109
- Spell Shop SAS
14 Cours du Danube, 77700 Serris · 911461978
- Veng Hour Val d'Europe SAS
14 Cours du Danube, 77700 Serris · 537781916
Same postal code (150+)
77700 Serris
- 100 Magny...Eres Association simple
44 rue des Cottages, 77700 Magny-le-Hongre · _c6629347094036480
- 123Home.FR SAS
3 rue de la Fontaine, 77700 Serris · 829334325
- 24 Games Sàrl
8 rue de la Grange, 77700 Chessy · 920603453
- 4 C Investissements Sàrl
24 Herge, 77700 Chessy · 501653356
- 4C Restauration Sàrl
24 Herge, 77700 Chessy · 829054923
- 4 MED France SAS
1 Christian Doppler, 77700 Serris · 440279800
- 4Seasons SPFPL SARL
20 du Danube, 77700 Serris · 834482689
- 4U Invest Sàrl
3 Michael Faraday, 77700 Serris · 881553481
1188 companies are registered in Serris in total.
FAQ — Val Europe Food SAS
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Val Europe Food SAS?
- Val Europe Food SAS is registered under the number 433107802 in the official register (Franța).
- Where is Val Europe Food SAS registered?
- Val Europe Food SAS are adresa înregistrată în Serris, Franța.
- Extrasul de registru al Val Europe Food SAS este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Val Europe Food SAS — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Val Europe Food SAS |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Serris |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 433107802 |
| legal_jurisdiction | FR |
| legal_first_address_line | 14 Cours du Danube |
| legal_postal_code | 77700 |
| headquarters_city | Serris |
| headquarters_postal_code | 77700 |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | SAS |
| registry_id | 4742270208180224 |
| source | registry |